Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 

Administration
Donald T. Cahill, EdDPrincipal     [email protected]
Tianna O’BrienAssistant Principal[email protected]
Office Support
Nikia CharlesBookkeeper[email protected]
Nekaudra MosleyData Manager[email protected]
Amanda HawleyReceptionist[email protected]
Mary Ann WatkinsParent Facilitator[email protected]
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Tracey McDougaldPre-Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Amy EmanuelPre-Kindergarten Assistant[email protected]
Kindergarten Teachers
Shareese GilmoreKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Sarah HuffKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Amber McDanielKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Tiffany PageKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Madelyn VanliewKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
First Grade Teachers
Nicole BartonFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Lesley FowlerFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Kelly MortonFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Stacey MurphyFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Shelly NacyFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Katherine RadermacherFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Kala SandersFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Second Grade Teachers
Ashleigh BanksSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Jacqueline Evans-CoxSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Stacy GentrySecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Catherine HurleySecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Courtney LowerySecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Melissa SattleySecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Third Grade Teachers
Taylor BostickThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Justine Curati
Third Grade Teacher[email protected]
Jeannie GrigoleitThird Grade Teacher [email protected]
Loretta HollandThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Ayanna McDuffieThird Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mary Catherine OlivaThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fourth Grade Teachers
Saffron GaynorFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Kaitlin HoganFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Jennifer MayrFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Allison Meyer
Fourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fifth Grade Teachers
Kevin GordonFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Aretha HutchinsonFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Kimberly RobbinsFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Bryn SteinkeFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
LaMar TorresFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
EC Teachers and Assistants
Ashley McKinnonK-2 ID Mild Teacher [email protected]
Emily ElseyK-2 ID Mild Assistant[email protected]
Andrea Roman3-5 ID Mild Teacher[email protected]
Kazumi Price3-5 ID Mild Assistant
[email protected]
Lindsay EppersonK-2 Autistic Teacher[email protected]
John Clifton3-5 Autistic Assistant[email protected]
Nisi Farley3-5 Autistic Teacher[email protected]
Janet Tillman3-5 Autistic Assistant[email protected]
Teacher Assistants
Ebony Chisholm
Fifth Grade
[email protected]
Paula Elliott
First Grade
[email protected]
Joy JacksonKindergarten[email protected]
Debbie McGirr
Kindergarten
[email protected]
Shemekia Powell
Second Grade
[email protected]
Keva Small
Kindergarten
[email protected]
Victory SwainSecond Grade[email protected]
Jordan TownsendFirst Grade[email protected]
Stephanie WalkerKindergarten[email protected]
Shayla WrightFirst Grade[email protected]
Student Services
Jessica SimsAIG Teacher [email protected]
Charlene JacksonDiscovery Teacher[email protected]
Lisa HughesInstructional Coach [email protected]
Ashley BunceInstructional Coach [email protected]
Marissa FuxEC Case Manager[email protected]
Elizabeth RobbinsSLD Teacher[email protected]
Nicole HicksSpeech & Language Pathologist[email protected]
LaTonya ChesterSpeech & Language Pathologist Assistant[email protected]
April HunterSocial Worker[email protected]
Megan PanebiancoSchool Psychologist [email protected]
Raquel BrazillESL Teacher[email protected]
Merita PigfordTutor[email protected]
Megan ClarkSchool Counselor [email protected]
Stephanie BoydSchool Counselor[email protected]
Joseph PeekCCS Military & Family Consultant[email protected]
Resource Teachers
Najee FitzgeraldPhysical Education Teacher [email protected]
Zachary HansonPhysical Education Teacher [email protected]
Ryan CovertAdaptive PE Teacher[email protected]
Cynthia HummelComputer Lab Resource [email protected]
Daniel ReevesArt Teacher[email protected]
Jill PatrickArt Teacher [email protected]
Geniece BaerMedia Specialist[email protected]
Regina Doche’eMedia Clerk[email protected]
Yogi HawkinsMusic Teacher[email protected]
Erin FossaMusic Teacher[email protected]
Justin MackeyOrchestra Teacher[email protected]
Custodial Staff
Godfrey FullerHead Custodian[email protected]
Ezell FullwoodCustodian [email protected]
Jahmael MarquezCustodian[email protected]
John Talley
Custodian[email protected]
Amy TrentinCustodian[email protected]
Cafeteria Staff
Lisa GuyerCafeteria Manager[email protected]
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Cynthia Hummel on September 25, 2020